ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177335
nr 1417 7335
Harald Brandberg
(1899-1971), Sverige
Harald Brandberg (1899-1971), Sweden. Roses. Signed. Oil on panel, 32x22, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40,
OIL PAINTING, Rosor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 32x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm
Harald Brandberg, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1971.
SEK 450
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:06:01
100 kr
200 kr
350 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Harald Brandberg
Read more about Harald Brandberg